Strings Attached Solos

A virtual inter-school music competition

Strings Attached Solos

A virtual inter-school music competition

Entries

Western Vocals

Neha Gupta

Greenwood High

Anika Bhatnagar

Heritage Xperiential Learning School

Priyanka Pande

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Vyoma Lal

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Arshia Jaitli

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Naysa Ratra

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Abhishek Tiwari

Khaitan School

Radhika Mishra

Tagore International Vasant Vihar

Ananya Yadav

Vishwa Bharti Public School,Greater Noida

Adrika Narasimhan

Greenwood High International School

Priya Gondhiya

Deen’s Academy

Preet Sainani

Deen’s Academy

Aarohi Pillai

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Anuhyaa Trilokyamangalam

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Ramit Tyagi

Lotus Valley International School

Prithviraj Singh Chauhan

Mayo College

Hindustani Classical Vocals

Sumi Vyas

Ahlcon Public School

R. Sai Krupaa

Amity International School

Ria Singh

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Beas Bishnu

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Manya Gupta

Khaitan School

Suchismita Das

Khaitan School

Shylla Seth

Vasant Valley School

Arushi Shah

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Chaitanyaa Swaminathan

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Shivi Mishra

Lotus Valley International School

Shudhatman Singh Rathore

Mayo College

Kirthana Nanda

Deens Academy

Percussion

Adityavardhan Singh Dagar

Amity International School

Shiv Chopra

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Devesh P Sharma

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Aakshun Pranjal

Khaitan School

Darsh Puri

Vasant Valley

Rishiraj Mishra

Vasant Valley

Yogesh Soni

Vishwa Bharti Public School, Greater Noida

Abhimanyu RV

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Shomudro Ghosh

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Deeptangshu Karmakar

Lotus Valley International School

Keyboard

Siddharth Gianchandani

Heritage Xperiential School

Sparsh Jha

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Steve James

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Parshav Goyal

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Dhruv Ghoshal

St. Columbas School

Akshat Aditya

Khaitan School

Arjun Panwar

Khaitan School

Arihant Jain

Tagore International, Vasant Vihar

Nicole Mathias

Deens Academy

Siya Vermani

Deens Academy

Anika Agarwal

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Vani Upadhyay

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Reyhab Varis

Lotus Valley International School

Kulvir Sharma

Mayo College

Guitars

Shree Rastogi

Ahlcon Public School

Kevin Chugh

Heritage Xperiential Learning School

Rohan Gupta

Shiv Nadar School Noida

Neel Rohatgi

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Eeshan

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Akul Chitkara

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Vihaan

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Aryan Nath

Step by Step School

Arin Johari

Khaitan School

Arush Kumar

Tagore International, Vasant Vihar

Krishna Saraf

Tagore International, Vasant Vihar

Vineet Kumar

Vishwa Bharati Public School, Gr. Noida

Divyanshu Rai

Vishwa Bharati Public School, Gr. Noida

Siddharth Sampat

The Deen’s Academy

Atharva Shiv Sood

Lotus Valley International School

Khush Vashistha

Mayo College

Own Composition

Ananya Pareek

Amity International School

Nityam Prateek

Lotus Valley International School

Nicole Menezes

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Anjana Sinha

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Karan Sharma

Step by Step School

Vedant Jain

Mayo College

Pranjali Sinha

Deens Academy

Kesar Kaur

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Strings

Sudarshan Vijayaraghavan Chariar

Heritage Xperiential School

Anjali Pandey

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Eesha Sharma

Shiv Nadar School Gurugram

Raghodai Rathore

Mayo College

Gayatri Iyer

Shiv Nadar School Faridabad

Judges

Anirudh Varma
Anand Kishore Chauhan